Arlon Grade 5 (31/12/2018) - (06/01/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Thomas SmartLL (GBR, 2161) - Arno Van Droogenbroeck | 6/2 6/7 6/2 |
Qualifs G-16 (Suisse) 2/1 P.O. 3/4 (28/01/2019) - (03/02/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
P1 : | Mika Brunold (SUI, 392) - Arno Van Droogenbroeck | 6/0 6/4 |
Qualifs G-16 (France) 0/3 Demi (28/01/2019) - (03/02/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
P3 : | Joshua Dous Karpenschif / Giovanni Mpetshi Perricar - Arno Van Droogenbroeck / Pierre-Yves Bailly | 6/3 7/5 |
Doorn J4 (11/02/2019) - (17/02/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Karel Blomq (PBS, Ncl) - Arno Van Droogenbroeck | 6/3 6/3 |
1T : | Arno Van Droogenbroeck / Martin Katz - Jesse Den Hartog / Jim Hendrikx | 7/6 6/2 |
1/4 : | Clement Chauvin / Amaury Raynel (n°2) - Arno Van Droogenbroeck / Martin Katz | 6/4 6/3 |
Esch-sur-Alzette J4 (25/02/2019) - (03/03/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Mihael Mihaylovq (BUL, 1335) - Arno Van Droogenbroeckwc | 6/3 7/6 |
1T : | Arno Van Droogenbroeck / Dylan Andrianaly - Konstantin Cucka / Nicolas Weckerle | 6/2 0/6 11-9 |
1/4 : | Adam Jurajda / Daniel Siniakov (n°3) - Arno Van Droogenbroeck / Dylan Andrianaly | 6/2 6/0 |
Sousse J5 (25/03/2019) - (31/03/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Arno Van Droogenbroeck - Charlie Penman (GBR, 1411) | 6/1 7/5 |
2T : | Federico Salomone (ITA, 1322) - Arno Van Droogenbroeck | 6/1 4/6 6/4 |
Hammamet J4 (01/04/2019) - (07/04/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Arno Van Droogenbroeck (n°4) - Youssef Baccouche (TUN, 2010) | 6/2 6/2 |
Q2 : | Michael Bassem Sobhy (EGY, 2303) - Arno Van Droogenbroeck (n°4) | 6/4 6/3 |
Skopje J5 (06/05/2019) - (12/05/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Gabriele PirainoLL (ITA, 2082) - Arno Van Droogenbroeck | 6/3 6/2 |
1T : | Arno Van Droogenbroeck / Martin Katz (n°3) | bye |
2T : | Luka Ljuben Andonov / Vedran Radonjanin - Arno Van Droogenbroeck / Martin Katz | 6/4 3/6 13-11 |
Skopje J5 (13/05/2019) - (19/05/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Mathis Bondaz (FRA, 604, n°4) - Arno Van Droogenbroeck | 6/3 6/3 |
1T : | Arno Van Droogenbroeck / Lisandru Rodriguez - Karlo Krolo / Mihailo Radosavljevic | 6/4 1/6 10-3 |
1/4 : | Ondrej Horak / Karol Tomanski (n°2) - Arno Van Droogenbroeck / Lisandru Rodriguez | 6/1 6/4 |
Astrid Bowl J1 (27/05/2019) - (02/06/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Younes Lalami Laaroussi (MAR, 295) - Arno Van Droogenbroeck | 6/1 6/2 |
1T : | Alex Barrena / Bautista Vilicich - Arno Van Droogenbroeck / Martin Katz | 6/3 6/3 |
Limelette J4 (08/07/2019) - (14/07/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Liam Gavrielides (ALL, 1232) - Arno Van Droogenbroeck | 7/5 6/2 |
1T : | Arno Van Droogenbroeck / Dylan Andrianaly - Leonardo Mileikovsky / Ethaniel Waterschoot | 6/3 6/3 |
2T : | Martin Katz / Pablo Alemany - Arno Van Droogenbroeck / Dylan Andrianaly | 6/7 6/4 10-6 |
Schifflange J4 (29/07/2019) - (04/08/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Arno Van Droogenbroeck (n°2) | bye |
Q2 : | Arno Van Droogenbroeck (n°2) - Lucas Phanthala (FRA, Ncl) | w/o |
Bree J5 (05/08/2019) - (11/08/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Arno Van Droogenbroeck - Jonathan Baron (ISR, 1074) | 6/1 6/2 |
2T : | Gabriele Camilliq (ITA, 1323) - Arno Van Droogenbroeck | 6/3 6/1 |
1T : | Wissam Abderrahman / Majdi Ben Abdelwehid - Arno Van Droogenbroeck / Gabriele Camilli | 6/4 6/2 |
Maaseik J4 (12/08/2019) - (18/08/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Arno Van Droogenbroeck - Majdi Ben Abdelwehid (MAR, 1245) | 6/1 7/6 |
2T : | Matthew Bosancic (AUS, 658, n°7) - Arno Van Droogenbroeck | 6/1 6/3 |
Sfax J5 (23/09/2019) - (29/09/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Arno Van Droogenbroeck - Habib Stambouli (TUN, 421, n°1) | 6/1 6/1 |
2T : | Arno Van Droogenbroeck - Luca Teboul (SRB, 1258) | 6/3 7/5 |
1/4 : | Youssef Labbene (TUN, 919, n°7) - Arno Van Droogenbroeck | 6/2 6/3 |
1T : | Arno Van Droogenbroeck / Lucas Perrang - Mohamed Rayen Gmati / Ahmed Hassairi | 6/4 6/1 |
1/4 : | Alexandre De Villepin / Marceau Fouilhoux - Arno Van Droogenbroeck / Lucas Perrang | 6/4 6/2 |
Bari J5 (14/10/2019) - (20/10/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Arno Van Droogenbroeck (n°6) | bye |
2T : | Gianrocco De Filippo (ITA, 2533) - Arno Van Droogenbroeck (n°6) | 7/6 5/5 abandon |
1T : | Luca Fardelli / Michele Ribecai - Arno Van Droogenbroeck / Paolo Vasquez Gehrke | w/o |
La Nucia J5 (21/10/2019) - (27/10/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Adria PratdepaduaLL (ESP, Ncl) - Arno Van Droogenbroeck | 6/4 6/3 |
1T : | Arno Van Droogenbroeck / Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa - Miguel Molines Mas / Joan Torres Espinosa | 7/6 6/3 |
1/4 : | Luis Francisco / Alex Padro Parra (n°3) - Arno Van Droogenbroeck / Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 7/6 4/6 10-7 |
Sint-Katelijne-Waver J4 (28/10/2019) - (03/11/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Arno Van Droogenbroeck - Alexander Marinov (LUX, 2239) | 6/3 6/4 |
2T : | Neo Niedner (GER, 829, n°10) - Arno Van Droogenbroeck | 6/0 6/1 |
1T : | Ammar Elamin / Conor Gannon (n°1) - Arno Van Droogenbroeck / Ethaniel Waterschoot | 6/3 6/4 |
Simple : 8 victoires pour 16 défaites |
Double : 6 victoires pour 12 défaites |
2016 |
2017 |
2018 |
2019 |
2020 |