Arlon Grade 4 (02/01/2023) - (08/01/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Anna Vashchenko (UKR, 1135) - Ema Kovacevic (n°3) | 6/3 7/5 |
Frederiksberg Grade 4 (13/02/2023) - (19/02/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Tilda Larsson (SWE, 708) - Ema Kovacevic (n°5) | 7/5 6/3 |
1T : | Ema Kovacevic / Alexandra Panagiotidou (n°1) - Edit Cosmo / Fredrika Runstrom | 6/4 7/6 |
1/4 : | Ema Kovacevic / Alexandra Panagiotidou (n°1) - Freja B Loevbjerg / Annelieke Saustrup Steenhuisen | 7/5 6/3 |
1/2 : | Zoe Du Pasquier Jensen / Cecilie Agerbek Fridthjof (n°3) - Ema Kovacevic / Alexandra Panagiotidou | 7/5 3/6 10-6 |
Oslo Grade 4 (20/02/2023) - (26/02/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Ema Kovacevic (n°5) - Anastasia Pettersson (SWE, 1929) | 6/2 6/3 |
2T : | Martyna Mackiewicz (POL, 906) - Ema Kovacevic (n°5) | 6/3 1/6 6/2 |
1T : | Ema Kovacevic / Magdalena Navratilova (n°2) - Mathea Henriksen / Arshia Joon | 6/4 6/1 |
1/4 : | Ema Kovacevic / Magdalena Navratilova (n°2) - Helena Eikeland Wolff / Marie Henriksen | 6/3 6/1 |
1/2 : | Ema Kovacevic / Magdalena Navratilova (n°2) - Clara Nilsson / Anastasia Pettersson | 6/2 6/3 |
F : | Celin Myhre / Carina Syrtveit - Ema Kovacevic / Magdalena Navratilova | 6/1 6/2 |
Avignon Grade 4 (27/02/2023) - (05/03/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Cindy Langlaiswc (FRA, 1580) - Ema Kovacevic (n°3) | 3/6 6/2 7/6 |
Hambourg Grade 3 (06/03/2023) - (12/03/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Charlotte Roeschq (ER, Ncl) - Ema Kovacevic | 6/2 6/1 |
1T : | Ema Kovacevic / Carina Syrtveit - Lola Giza / Clara Schoen | 6/3 6/4 |
2T : | Bella Bergkvist Larsson / Tilda Hessleryd (n°3) - Ema Kovacevic / Carina Syrtveit | 6/4 5/7 10-6 |
Alicante Grade 4 (27/03/2023) - (02/04/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Aliesia Reva (UKR, 685) - Ema Kovacevic (n°8) | 6/2 6/1 |
1T : | Ema Kovacevic / Katarina Pavlechova (n°2) - Yiru Chen / Zhang-Qian Wei | 6/2 6/4 |
1/4 : | Ema Kovacevic / Katarina Pavlechova (n°2) - Candela Cimarra Munoz / Irene Fuster Hidalgo | 6/1 6/2 |
1/2 : | Ema Kovacevic / Katarina Pavlechova (n°2) - Yleymi Lugiana Muelle Valdez / Aurora Nosei (n°4) | 6/3 1/0 abandon |
F : | Ema Kovacevic / Katarina Pavlechova (n°2) - Aliesia Reva / Eva Zabolotnaia | 6/1 6/2 |
Telde Grade 4 (03/04/2023) - (09/04/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Ema Kovacevic (n°5) - Eugenia Menendez Zozaya (ESP, 1354) | 7/5 6/2 |
2T : | Ema Kovacevic (n°5) - Safien Boulonois (NED, 1480) | 6/1 6/2 |
1/4 : | Lorena Solar Donoso (ESP, 557, n°3) - Ema Kovacevic (n°5) | 6/3 6/2 |
1T : | Ema Kovacevic / Katarina Pavlechova (n°1) - Marta Gayoso De Los Rios / Jemima Williams-Phillips | 6/1 6/1 |
1/4 : | Ema Kovacevic / Katarina Pavlechova (n°1) - Aranai Martinez Quintana / Ksenija Rage | 6/3 6/1 |
1/2 : | Ines Hoemberg Fernandez / Ana Martinez Vaquero (n°4) - Ema Kovacevic / Katarina Pavlechova | 7/6 7/5 |
Hasselt Grade 5 (10/04/2023) - (16/04/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Ema Kovacevic (n°1) | bye |
2T : | Antonia Stoyanovq (NED, Ncl) - Ema Kovacevic (n°1) | 1/6 7/6 6/3 |
Salsomaggiore Grade 2 (01/05/2023) - (07/05/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Ema Kovacevic - Daria RaimondoLL (ITA, 1211) | 6/4 6/3 |
2T : | Kate Fakih (USA, 151, n°8) - Ema Kovacevic | 7/5 6/3 |
1T : | Liam Oved / Yichen Zhao (n°2) - Ema Kovacevic / Alice Soulie | 2/4 4/2 10-4 |
Lousada Grade 3 (15/05/2023) - (21/05/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Ema Kovacevic (n°15) | bye |
2T : | Ema Kovacevic (n°15) - Cristina Mateos Losada (ESP, 2361) | 6/0 6/4 |
3T : | Bella Bergkvist Larsson (SWE, 201, n°1) - Ema Kovacevic (n°15) | 6/4 7/5 |
1T : | Ema Kovacevic / Katarina Pavlechova (n°4) | bye |
2T : | Emma Dong / Ni Xi - Ema Kovacevic / Katarina Pavlechova | 7/6 6/1 |
Astrid Bowl Grade 1 (29/05/2023) - (04/06/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Ema Kovacevic | bye |
Q2 : | Shannon Lam (USA, 217, n°10) - Ema Kovacevic | 6/3 4/6 10-5 |
1T : | Ema Kovacevic / Liv Boulard - Sarafina Olivia Hansen / Oliwia Orlinska | 6/7 6/2 10-8 |
2T : | Ema Kovacevic / Liv Boulard - Tyra Caterina Grant / Vittoria Paganetti (n°6) | 3/4 abandon |
1/4 : | Daria Gorska / Kristiana Sidorova - Ema Kovacevic / Liv Boulard | 3/6 6/1 10-8 |
Sobota Grade 3 (05/06/2023) - (11/06/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Patricia Georgiana Goina (ROU, 319, n°8) - Ema Kovacevic | 1/0 abandon |
Pilsen Grade 2 (26/06/2023) - (02/07/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Sara Mlenska (CZE, 888) - Ema Kovacevic | 6/1 6/1 |
Bâle Grade 4 (24/07/2023) - (30/07/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Ema Kovacevic (n°5) | bye |
Q2 : | Ema Kovacevic (n°5) - Anna Frost (SUI, 2294) | 6/0 6/1 |
Q3 : | Lavinia Luciano (ITA, 378, n°1) - Ema Kovacevic (n°5) | 6/2 6/1 |
Poznan Grade 3 (31/07/2023) - (06/08/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Anastasiya Kolyada (UKR, 476) - Ema Kovacevic | 6/3 6/3 |
1T : | Nadia Kulbiej / Dominika Podhajecka (n°1) - Ema Kovacevic / Varvara Bernovich | 6/2 6/2 |
Maaseik Grade 3 (07/08/2023) - (13/08/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Ema Kovacevic (n°14) | bye |
2T : | Ema Kovacevic (n°14) - Charlotte Ruudq (NOR, 2160) | 7/5 6/2 |
3T : | Ema Kovacevic (n°14) - Daniela Piani (GBR, 260, n°2) | 7/5 7/5 |
1/4 : | Cristina Diaz Adrover (ESP, 500, n°8) - Ema Kovacevic (n°14) | 4/6 6/1 6/3 |
1T : | Ema Kovacevic / Liv Boulard (n°7) | bye |
2T : | Ema Kovacevic / Liv Boulard (n°7) - Alexandra Biot / Anastasia Huijsegoms | 6/4 7/5 |
1/4 : | Ema Kovacevic / Liv Boulard (n°7) - Josephine Kunz / Stefaniya Pushkar (n°2) | 6/3 7/6 |
1/2 : | Ema Kovacevic / Liv Boulard - Lauren Seye / May Fadida | 6/2 6/3 |
F : | Ema Kovacevic / Liv Boulard (n°7) - Maryia Kolas / Anna Pushkareva (n°5) | 6/0 6/4 |
Simple : 8 victoires pour 16 défaites |
Double : 18 victoires pour 8 défaites |
2018 |
2019 |
2020 |
2021 |
2022 |
2023 |