Chandigarh Grade 3 (06/01/2020) - (12/01/2020) | 1T : | Raphaël Collignon (n°4) - Yuvan NandalLL (IND, 2277) | 4/1 4/0 |
2T : | Raphaël Collignon (n°4) - Samer Al Tori (ISR, 281) | 4/1 4/3 |
1/4 : | Raphaël Collignon (n°4) - Bohua Dong (CHN, 167, n°6) | 3/4 4/1 4/1 |
1/2 : | Raphaël Collignon (n°4) - Han-Chih Lin (TPE, 88, n°2) | 5/7 6/2 6/2 |
F : | Raphaël Collignon (n°4) - Martin Katz (BEL, 362) | 7/5 6/2 |
1T : | Raphaël Collignon / Martin Katz (n°3) - Sukhpreet Singh Jhoje / Ajay Singh | 4/1 4/1 |
1/4 : | Raphaël Collignon / Martin Katz (n°3) - Arnav Pathange / Denim Yadav | 4/0 4/1 |
1/2 : | Raphaël Collignon / Martin Katz (n°3) - Aditya Vardhan Roy Chowdhury / Dhruv Tangri | 6/2 7/5 |
F : | Raphaël Collignon / Martin Katz (n°3) - Taym Alazmeh / Tanapatt Nirundorn | 6/2 4/6 10-5 |
New Delhi Grade 2 (13/01/2020) - (19/01/2020) | 1T : | Raphaël Collignon (n°5) - Akhilendran Indrabalanwc (IND, 683) | 6/0 6/0 |
2T : | Raphaël Collignon (n°5) - Udit Gogoi (IND, 376) | 6/2 6/2 |
1/4 : | Raphaël Collignon (n°5) - Jean Marc Malkowski (SUI, 69, n°1) | 6/2 6/0 |
1/2 : | Raphaël Collignon (n°5) - Orel Kimhi (ISR, 194, n°8) | 6/3 6/3 |
F : | Raphaël Collignon (n°5) - Bohua Dong (CHN, 172, n°7) | 7/5 3/0 abandon |
1T : | Raphaël Collignon / Martin Katz - Pengyu Lu / Woobin Shin (n°3) | 4/6 7/5 10-4 |
1/4 : | Raphaël Collignon / Martin Katz - Aryaan Bhatia / Sushant Dabas | 6/3 6/2 |
1/2 : | Raphaël Collignon / Martin Katz - Bohua Dong / Haoyuan Huang (n°2) | 6/3 7/5 |
F : | Raphaël Collignon / Martin Katz - Samer Al Tori / Daniel Ibragimov | 1/6 6/4 11-9 |
Siauliai Grade 2 (17/02/2020) - (23/02/2020) | 1T : | Raphaël Collignon (n°4) - Igor Kudriashov (RUS, 122) | 6/3 6/2 |
2T : | Raphaël Collignon (n°4) - Orel Kimhi (ISR, 129) | 6/0 4/6 6/1 |
1/4 : | Raphaël Collignon (n°4) - Aleksander Orlikowski (POL, 76, n°8) | 6/3 6/0 |
1/2 : | Raphaël Collignon (n°4) - Leonardo Malgaroli (ITA, 73, n°7) | 7/5 7/6 |
F : | Romain Faucon (BEL, 68, n°6) - Raphaël Collignon (n°4) | 6/3 7/6 |
1T : | Raphaël Collignon / Jerome Kym - Ammar Elamin / Iiro Vasa | 6/3 6/4 |
1/4 : | Raphaël Collignon / Jerome Kym (n°2) - Romain Faucon / Lui Maxted | 6/3 6/4 |
1/2 : | Raphaël Collignon / Jerome Kym (n°2) - Marko Andrejic / Daniel Morozov | 6/7 6/4 10-7 |
F : | Igor Kudriashov / Marat Sharipov (n°4) - Raphaël Collignon / Jerome Kym | 6/4 6/2 |
Kazan Grade 1 (24/02/2020) - (01/03/2020) | 1T : | Raphaël Collignon (n°5) | bye |
2T : | Raphaël Collignon (n°5) - Maksim Starostin (RUS, 320) | 6/2 6/4 |
3T : | Raphaël Collignon (n°5) - Michal Novansky (SVK, 90, n°12) | 7/5 6/4 |
1/4 : | Biagio Gramaticopolo (ITA, 96, n°13) - Raphaël Collignon (n°5) | 6/3 6/2 |
1T : | Raphaël Collignon / Samuel Vincent Ruggeri (n°3) | bye |
2T : | Raphaël Collignon / Samuel Vincent Ruggeri (n°3) - Anton Arzhankin / Mikhail Gorokhov | 6/0 6/3 |
1/4 : | Raphaël Collignon / Samuel Vincent Ruggeri (n°3) - Nikita Kashirin / Ilya Snitari (n°6) | 2/6 6/2 10-1 |
1/2 : | Raphaël Collignon / Samuel Vincent Ruggeri (n°3) - Egor Agafonov / Alibek Kachmazov (n°2) | 6/1 6/4 |
F : | Raphaël Collignon / Samuel Vincent Ruggeri (n°3) - Guy Den Ouden / Arthur Fery (n°1) | 4/6 6/2 10-5 |