Qualifs U16 F (Portugal) 3/0 Quarts (01/01/2024) - (04/02/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
P1 : | Romy Fohnen - Carolina Correia (POR, 942) | 6/0 6/0 |
Offenbach Grade 4 (08/01/2024) - (14/01/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Philippa Faerber (GER, 319, n°2) - Romy Fohnen | 6/1 6/2 |
1T : | Romy Fohnen / Safina Sorokina - Julia Hillebrand / Laura Von Bremer | 6/3 7/5 |
1/4 : | Zlata Bartanusz / Vanessa Dobiasova (n°3) - Romy Fohnen / Safina Sorokina | 6/3 6/1 |
Heiveld Grade 5 (15/01/2024) - (21/01/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Romy Fohnen (n°4) | bye |
2T : | Romy Fohnen (n°4) - Hannah Claes (BEL, 1931) | 6/0 6/2 |
3T : | Romy Fohnen (n°4) - Klara Andonegui Sehnalova (ESP, 1823, n°16) | 6/0 6/0 |
1/4 : | Romy Fohnen (n°4) - Axelle Van Beurden (BEL, 1278, n°6) | 6/3 6/1 |
1/2 : | Romy Fohnen (n°4) - Sabina Pintea (ROU, 1239, n°5) | 7/5 7/5 |
F : | Romy Fohnen (n°4) - Emma Scaldalai (ITA, 1900) | 2/6 6/1 7/5 |
1T : | Romy Fohnen / Safina Sorokina (n°4) | bye |
2T : | Romy Fohnen / Safina Sorokina (n°4) - Luka Van Cotthem / Sielke Van Schoor | 6/1 6/3 |
1/4 : | Senne Janssen / Sammie Schouten - Romy Fohnen / Safina Sorokina | 4/6 6/4 10-8 |
Qualifs U16 F (GBR) 2/1 P.O. 3/4 (30/01/2024) - (04/02/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
P1 : | Romy Fohnen - Tegan Bush (GBR, 334) | 6/2 3/6 6/2 |
Qualifs U16 F (Bulgarie) 0/3 Demi (30/01/2024) - (04/02/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
P1 : | Briyana Ivanova (BUL, 67) - Romy Fohnen | 7/5 6/7 6/2 |
Qualifs U16 F (GBR) 2/1 P.O. 3/4 (30/01/2024) - (04/02/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
P3 : | Romy Fohnen / Elfya Ba - Edie Griffiths / Isabenna Walker | 7/6 4/6 10-6 |
Esch-sur-Alzette Grade 4 (19/02/2024) - (25/02/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Romy Fohnen - Onalee Wagner (GER, 725, n°7) | 6/2 6/1 |
2T : | Romy Fohnen - Leila Fabbriwc (LUX, 1991) | 6/4 6/4 |
1/4 : | Sophie RaySE (NED, 1222) - Romy Fohnen | 6/4 7/6 |
1T : | Romy Fohnen / Safina Sorokina - Daria Raimondo / Isabella Walker (n°2) | 6/2 6/7 12-10 |
1/4 : | Zoe Kaegi / Isabella Kellenberger - Romy Fohnen / Safina Sorokina | 6/3 6/7 10-8 |
Hillegom Grade 4 (15/07/2024) - (21/07/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Romy Fohnen - Anna Cabassers Morros (ESP, 1478) | |
2T : | Romy Fohnen - Dallas Janssen (NED, 891, n°16) | 6/0 6/4 |
3T : | Carla Giambelli (ITA, 443, n°3) - Romy Fohnen | 6/1 6/1 |
1T : | Romy Fohnen / Anna Burchak - Venna Land / Esra Okur | 6/1 6/0 |
2T : | Carla Giambelli / Fabiola Marino (n°2) - Romy Fohnen / Anna Burchak | 6/1 6/2 |
Eindhoven Grade 4 (22/07/2024) - (28/07/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Romy Fohnen - Milan Swanepoel (RSA, 1317) | 7/5 6/4 |
2T : | Meline Lataste (FRA, 850, n°13) - Romy Fohnen | 7/5 6/3 |
1T : | Romy Fohnen / Chrystal Lopez - Valeria Eshchenko / Emmi Nehls | 6/4 2/6 10-8 |
2T : | Romy De Baene / Sophie Ray - Romy Fohnen / Chrystal Lopez | 6/1 6/1 |
Simple : 12 victoires pour 5 défaites |
Double : 6 victoires pour 5 défaites |
2021 |
2022 |
2023 |
2024 |