Manacor W15 (12/02/2024) - (18/02/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Maelle Leclercq (FRA, 1177, n°3) - Oceanne Lopez | 6/0 6/2 |
Manacor W15 (19/02/2024) - (25/02/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Katerina Tsygourova (SUI, 890, n°2) - Oceanne Lopez | 6/0 6/0 |
Antalya W15 (26/02/2024) - (03/03/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Oceanne Lopez - Giada Cavazzoni (ITA, Ncl) | 7/5 6/2 |
Q2 : | Maria Garcia Cid (ESP, 1010, n°4) - Oceanne Lopez | 6/0 6/1 |
Antalya W15 (04/03/2024) - (10/03/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Oceanne Lopez - Viktoria Lackova (SVK, IW1362) | 0/6 7/5 10-5 |
Q2 : | Vittoria Modesti (ITA, 985, n°2) - Oceanne Lopez | 6/3 0/6 10-7 |
Antalya W15 (11/03/2024) - (17/03/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Oceanne Lopez - Chrystal Lopez (BEL, IW1633) | 6/4 6/4 |
Q2 : | Oceanne Lopez - Kateryna Diatlova (UKR, IW760) | 6/4 2/6 10-4 |
Q3 : | Julia Ronney (USA, IW647) - Oceanne Lopez | 6/3 6/3 |
Le Havre W15 (18/03/2024) - (24/03/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Thessy Ntondele Zinga (FRA, IW1059) - Oceanne Lopez | 6/2 6/3 |
Telde W15 (15/04/2024) - (21/04/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Marina Benito (ESP, 1227, n°2) - Oceanne Lopez | 6/1 6/1 |
Hammamet W35 (29/04/2024) - (05/05/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Oceanne Lopez (n°8) - Vibhasree Gowda (IND, Ncl) | 6/0 6/0 |
Q2 : | Oceanne Lopez (n°8) - Sameeksha Shroff (IND, IW1981, n°16) | 6/1 6/2 |
1T : | Isabella Shinikova (BUL, 262, n°1) - Oceanne Lopezq | 6/0 6/3 |
1T : | Jenna Dean / Mia Horvit - Oceanne Lopez / Chrystal Lopez | 4/6 6/2 10-7 |
La Marsa W35 (27/05/2024) - (02/06/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Lan Mi (CHN, Ncl) - Oceanne Lopez (n°12) | 6/3 6/0 |
Bucarest W15 (17/06/2024) - (23/06/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Lidia Encheva (BUL, 1259, n°9) - Oceanne Lopez | 6/0 6/0 |
Alkmaar W15 (24/06/2024) - (30/06/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Dilara Okur (NED, IW1033) - Oceanne Lopez (n°16) | 6/0 1/0 abandon |
Saint-Josse - D1 1 étoile (01/01/2024) - (07/01/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
1/2 : | Oceanne Lopez (n°1) - Ramona Petre (BEL, B-15/4, n°3) | 6/4 1/6 6/4 |
F : | Oceanne Lopez (n°1) - Cecile Senepart (BEL, B-15/2, n°5) | 6/2 6/1 |
Set Wahis 1 étoile (22/01/2024) - (28/01/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
1/2 : | Oceanne Lopez (n°3) - Ely Cordonnier (BEL, B-15/4, n°1) | 4/6 7/5 7/5 |
F : | Oceanne Lopez (n°3) - Celine Schepers (BEL, B-15/4, n°2) | 3/6 6/1 6/3 |
Castle Club - D1 1 étoile (12/02/2024) - (18/02/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
1/2 : | Oceanne Lopez (n°2) - Cecile Senepart (BEL, B-15/2, n°4) | 6/3 5/7 6/2 |
F : | Celine Schepers (BEL, B-15/4, n°1) - Oceanne Lopez (n°2) | w/o |
Sportcentrum Jasmijn 1 étoile (08/04/2024) - (14/04/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
1/2 : | Anastasia Huijsegoms (BEL, B-15/4, n°7) - Oceanne Lopez (n°6) | 1/0 abandon |
Tenniscentrum Alken 5 étoiles (08/04/2024) - (14/04/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Q2 : | Oceanne Lopez (n°14) - Renee De Ketelaere (BEL, B-15/2, n°19) | 6/4 6/1 |
1T : | Eline BexLL (BEL, B-15/4, n°9) - Oceanne Lopez (n°14) | 6/3 6/3 |
Uccle - D1 1 étoile (06/05/2024) - (12/05/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
1/2 : | Olga Molchanova (UKR, B-15/1) - Oceanne Lopez (n°4) | 6/1 6/7 6/3 |
Jumet - D3 3 étoiles (03/06/2024) - (09/06/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Emeline De Witte (BEL, A32, n°2) - Oceanne Lopez | 6/4 6/4 |
Merelbeke - D1 3 étoiles (10/06/2024) - (16/06/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Oceanne Lopez (n°7) - Ramona Petre (BEL, B-15/2) | 4/6 6/3 6/2 |
1/4 : | Sonia Van San (BEL, B-15/4, n°3) - Oceanne Lopez (n°7) | 6/3 6/3 |
Theux - D1 3 étoiles (24/06/2024) - (30/06/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Eline Duthoit (BEL, B-15/1) - Oceanne Lopez (n°8) | 6/2 4/6 6/4 |
Hannutois 2 étoiles (01/07/2024) - (07/07/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
1/4 : | Oceanne Lopez (n°3) - Sofia Struvay (BEL, B-15/2, n°8) | 3/6 6/1 6/4 |
1/2 : | Ramona Petre (BEL, B-15/2, n°7) - Oceanne Lopez (n°3) | 6/2 6/4 |
Primerose 1 étoile (01/07/2024) - (07/07/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
1/2 : | Oceanne Lopez (n°1) - Katia Andre (BEL, B-15/2, n°3) | 6/2 6/2 |
F : | Ramona Petre (BEL, B-15/2, n°2) - Oceanne Lopez (n°1) | 6/1 6/2 |
Ath 5 étoiles (15/07/2024) - (21/07/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Oceanne Lopez (n°10) - Elise Vermeeren (BEL, B-15) | 6/1 1/0 abandon |
1T : | Tiffany Mylonas (BEL, A20, n°3) - Oceanne Lopez (n°10) | 6/2 6/3 |
Wellington 1 étoile (15/07/2024) - (21/07/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
1/2 : | Fanny Pire (BEL, B-15/2, n°6) - Oceanne Lopez (n°3) | 6/0 4/6 6/3 |
Simple (circuit international) : 6 victoires pour 11 défaites |
Double : 0 victoires pour 1 défaites |
2017 |
2019 |
2020 |
2021 |
2022 |
2023 |
2024 |