Heiveld Grade 5 (16/01/2023) - (22/01/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Christian Frederick Cantos Siemers (GER, 2309) - Lukas Tzimaswc | 6/3 6/2 |
1T : | Laurendi Fischer / Thomas Van Den Dooren - Lukas Tzimas / Nik Denotte | 6/3 6/2 |
Gand Grade 5 (23/01/2023) - (29/01/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Mateo Fluri (SUI, Ncl) - Lukas Tzimas | 6/3 7/5 |
La Haye Grade 5 (20/02/2023) - (26/02/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Lukas Tzimas - Emil Frozkhan (SWE, Ncl) | 7/6 6/2 |
Q2 : | Thomas Lefranc (GBR, 2521, n°6) - Lukas Tzimas | 6/2 0/6 11-9 |
Hasselt Grade 5 (10/04/2023) - (16/04/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Lukas Tzimas - Tygo Bikker (NED, Ncl) | 6/0 6/4 |
Q2 : | Olaf Vanhooren (BEL, Ncl) - Lukas Tzimas | 6/4 6/0 |
1T : | Niccolo Graziani / Goncalo Serras Pereira - Lukas Tzimas / Christian Fr. Cantos Siemers | 3/6 6/1 10-5 |
Astrid Bowl Grade 1 (29/05/2023) - (04/06/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Egor Gorin (RUS, 499) - Lukas Tzimas | 3/6 7/5 10-4 |
Bruxelles Cat. 3 (26/06/2023) - (02/07/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Lukas Tzimas - Ethan David Zapp (INA, 458, n°5) | 1/6 6/4 7/6 |
2T : | Lukas Tzimas - Flor De Sitterq (BEL, 2779) | 6/4 6/2 |
1/4 : | Lukas Tzimas - Luke Robert Smithwc (GER, 1484) | 6/1 6/0 |
1/2 : | Tim Kohl (GER, 373, n°4) - Lukas Tzimas | 7/6 6/1 |
1T : | Lukas Tzimas / Eliott Costa (n°3) - Sava Grozdev / Andrei Negoita | 6/1 6/4 |
1/4 : | Lukas Tzimas / Eliott Costa (n°3) - Francesco Sales / Pierandrea Marcello Valente | 4/6 6/4 10-4 |
1/2 : | Tim Kohl / Ethan David Zapp (n°1) - Lukas Tzimas / Eliott Costa | 6/0 4/6 10-3 |
Limelette Grade 4 (03/07/2023) - (09/07/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Lukas Tzimas - Marcus Weekes (GBR, Ncl) | 6/1 6/1 |
Q2 : | Lukas Tzimas - Teva Ardillon (FRA, 2050, n°7) | 4/6 6/2 10-4 |
Q3 : | Christian Frederick Cantos Siemers (GER, 2758) - Lukas Tzimas | 6/0 6/4 |
1T : | Kylian Collignon / Axel Huysmans - Lukas Tzimas / Mats Pottbecker | 6/1 2/6 10-6 |
Schifflange Grade 4 (31/07/2023) - (06/08/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Sebastian Baumann (GER, 2240) - Lukas Tzimaswc | 6/2 7/6 |
1T : | Ludvig Hede / Tom Noltorp (n°1) - Lukas Tzimas / Ethan David Zapp | 6/2 0/6 10-2 |
Maaseik Grade 3 (07/08/2023) - (13/08/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Luka Nikolic (FRA, 1572) - Lukas Tzimaswc | 6/0 6/2 |
1T : | Lukas Tzimas / Neo Ip - Nand Vandepoele / Tim Kohl | 6/3 6/2 |
2T : | Egor Gorin / Luke Hooper (n°2) - Lukas Tzimas / Neo Ip | 6/3 6/7 10-4 |
La Nucia Grade 5 (23/10/2023) - (29/10/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Lukas Tzimas - Ignacio Ayuso (ESP, 3918) | 6/2 0/6 10-7 |
Q2 : | Alejandro Abella Fernandez (ESP, 2844, n°5) - Lukas Tzimas | 4/6 6/3 10-5 |
Fes Grade 5 (27/11/2023) - (03/12/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Lukas Tzimas - Dylan Guegan (FRA, 3274, n°8) | 6/1 6/1 |
Q2 : | Lukas Tzimas - Daniil Vasilyev (RUS, 4093) | 6/3 6/1 |
Q3 : | Oliwier Sterniczuk (POL, 3537) - Lukas Tzimas | 6/1 6/4 |
Simple : 10 victoires pour 11 défaites |
Double : 3 victoires pour 6 défaites |
2021 |
2022 |
2023 |
2024 |