Heiveld Grade 5 (16/01/2023) - (22/01/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Elysa Axinie - Zenna Lammers (NED, Ncl) | 6/3 6/4 |
Q2 : | Chrystal Lopez (BEL, Ncl) - Elysa Axinie | 6/2 4/6 10-3 |
Hasselt Grade 5 (10/04/2023) - (16/04/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Pavla Sviglerova (CZE, 2583, n°2) - Elysa Axinie | 6/1 6/0 |
Hilversum Grade 5 (26/06/2023) - (02/07/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Elysa Axinie - Taya Rei Olrichs (NED, Ncl) | 6/1 6/1 |
Q2 : | Elysa Axinie - Schuyler Langley (USA, 3445, n°1) | 6/2 7/6 |
1T : | Sophie Raywc (NED, Ncl) - Elysa Axinieq | 3/6 6/2 6/2 |
Limelette Grade 4 (03/07/2023) - (09/07/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Lyne Thach (FRA, 3059) - Elysa Axinie | 6/4 6/0 |
La Haye Grade 4 (10/07/2023) - (16/07/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Elysa Axinie - Lea Andjela Sandulovic (GBR, Ncl) | 6/2 3/0 abandon |
Q2 : | Elysa Axinie - Jolien Geels (NED, Ncl) | 6/4 6/3 |
1T : | Fleur Sprengersq (NED, Ncl) - Elysa Axinieq | 6/0 6/3 |
1T : | Senne Janssen / Fleur Sprengers - Elysa Axinie / Jolien Geels | 6/2 6/0 |
Hillegom Grade 4 (17/07/2023) - (23/07/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Anna Cabassers Morros (ESP, 2589, n°3) - Elysa Axinie | 4/6 7/5 13-11 |
Eindhoven Grade 4 (24/07/2023) - (30/07/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Elysa Axinie - Leni Matanic (GER, Ncl) | 7/5 6/1 |
Q2 : | Elysa Axinie - Pleun Splinter (NED, 3176, n°8) | 4/6 7/6 10-5 |
Q3 : | Arina Kostina (RUS, Ncl) - Elysa Axinie | 6/0 6/1 |
Hasselt Grade 5 (31/07/2023) - (06/08/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Elysa Axinie | bye |
Q2 : | Luna Dekker (NED, 2648, n°2) - Elysa Axinie | 6/2 abandon |
Maaseik Grade 3 (07/08/2023) - (13/08/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Elysa Axinie | bye |
Q2 : | Tatiana Miriam Cantos Siemers (GER, 2491, n°10) - Elysa Axinie | 6/4 6/4 |
Mönchengladbach Grade 3 (14/08/2023) - (20/08/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Elysa Axinie - Daria Waechter (GER, Ncl) | 6/2 6/3 |
Q2 : | Elysa Axinie - Daria Stavytska (UKR, 3372, n°2) | 6/3 6/0 |
1T : | Elysa Axinieq - Linn Goerdesq (GER, Ncl) | 6/3 6/1 |
2T : | Hanna Resch (GER, 657, n°15) - Elysa Axinieq | 6/1 6/2 |
Ingelheim Grade 5 (18/09/2023) - (24/09/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Elysa Axinie - Liv Maja Roestel (GER, 2376) | 7/6 7/5 |
2T : | Elysa Axinie - Michelle Kirsch (GER, 1172, n°2) | 6/4 6/1 |
1/4 : | Stella Schmitz (GER, 1784, n°6) - Elysa Axinie | 6/3 6/1 |
Maria Lanzendorf Grade 3 (25/09/2023) - (01/10/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Elysa Axinie (n°4) - Nina Eigner (AUT, Ncl) | 6/0 6/1 |
Q2 : | Elysa Axinie (n°4) - Karin Javorkova (SVK, 3873, n°9) | 6/4 1/6 13-11 |
1T : | Anna Pircher (AUT, 963) - Elysa Axinieq | 6/1 6/0 |
Heiveld - Girls Grade 4 (30/10/2023) - (05/11/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Emilia Korseth (NOR, 1054, n°10) - Elysa Axinie | 6/3 6/2 |
Leimen Grade 5 (06/11/2023) - (12/11/2023) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Julia Hofmann (GER, Ncl) - Elysa Axinie (n°4) | 6/0 6/4 |
Simple : 14 victoires pour 14 défaites |
Double : 0 victoires pour 1 défaites |
2021 |
2022 |
2023 |
2024 |