Milovice Cat. 2 (15/01/2018) - (21/01/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Sacha Orlowski (n°11) - Tomas Zlatohlavek (TCH, Ncl) | 2/6 6/4 7/5 |
Q2 : | Adam Vasir (TCH, 214, n°1) - Sacha Orlowski (n°11) | 6/1 7/6 |
Zoetermeer Cat. 3 (19/02/2018) - (25/02/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Sacha Orlowski | bye |
Q2 : | Sacha Orlowski - Kelyan Brinon (FRA, 618) | 4/6 6/2 6/2 |
Q3 : | Nicolas Philibert (GBR, 532) - Sacha Orlowski | 7/6 6/3 |
1T : | Kyvan Rietkerk / Lars Wagenaar - Sacha Orlowski / Guillaume Jacob | 4/6 6/4 10-6 |
Rotterdam Cat. 3 (26/02/2018) - (04/03/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Sacha Orlowski - Arnaud Ducrot Di Giacomo (FRA, 474, n°12) | 6/1 6/2 |
Q2 : | Sacha Orlowski - Jay Temming (PBS, Ncl) | 6/1 6/1 |
Q3 : | Sacha Orlowski - Louis Vanhuyse (FRA, Ncl) | 6/2 7/5 |
1T : | Sacha Orlowskiq - Ty Wunderlich (USA, Ncl) | 6/0 6/2 |
2T : | Sacha Orlowskiq - Nicolas Trebuchet (FRA, 192, n°16) | 3/6 6/1 6/3 |
3T : | Patrick Schoen (SUI, 48, n°2) - Sacha Orlowskiq | 6/1 6/3 |
1T : | Andy Huynh / Wester Klerk - Sacha Orlowski / Ty Wunderlich | 6/2 6/2 |
Athènes Cat. 3 (02/04/2018) - (08/04/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Sacha Orlowski (n°16) - Nikolaos Christos Metaxopoulos (GRE, Ncl) | 6/1 6/2 |
Q2 : | Mathis Jouanneau (FRA, 263, n°4) - Sacha Orlowski (n°16) | 6/3 6/3 |
Maribor Cat. 2 (07/05/2018) - (13/05/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Sacha Orlowski (n°7) | bye |
Q2 : | Sacha Orlowski (n°7) - Pluem Thitikorn Staehli (SUI, Ncl) | 6/2 7/6 |
Q3 : | Sacha Orlowski (n°7) - Stjepan Ivanek (CRO, 712, n°13) | 6/1 6/4 |
1T : | Sacha Orlowskiq - Tim Kusterwc (SLN, 485) | 6/0 6/4 |
2T : | Diogo Morais (POR, 137, n°14) - Sacha Orlowskiq | 6/2 6/2 |
1T : | Tim Andersson / Henry Ronnberg - Sacha Orlowski / Vitas Barendregt | 6/3 6/4 |
Maribor Cat. 2 (14/05/2018) - (20/05/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Sacha Orlowski - Pluem Thitikorn Staehliq (SUI, Ncl) | 1/6 6/4 7/5 |
2T : | Jan Kobierski (AUT, 113, n°8) - Sacha Orlowski | 4/6 7/5 6/3 |
1T : | Niki Polanec / Jernej Stonic - Sacha Orlowski / Vitas Barendregt | w/o |
Bruxelles Cat. 3 (25/06/2018) - (01/07/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Miel Sweermanq (BEL, Ncl) - Sacha Orlowski | 6/2 6/3 |
1T : | Leonardo Mileikovsky / Louki Nivarlet - Sacha Orlowski / Teodor Vigelle | 6/2 6/2 |
Amsterdam Cat. 3 (02/07/2018) - (08/07/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Sacha Orlowski - Ervin Mesic (DAN, 257, n°11) | 7/6 3/6 6/4 |
2T : | Matias Lofinkq (ALL, Ncl) - Sacha Orlowski | 7/5 6/2 |
Paris Cat. 1 (09/07/2018) - (15/07/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Sacha Orlowski (n°14) | bye |
Q2 : | Sacha Orlowski (n°14) - Kilian Bouchot (FRA, Ncl) | 6/2 6/1 |
Q3 : | Sacha Orlowski (n°14) - Sacha Liope (FRA, Ncl) | 6/1 6/4 |
Q4 : | Lilian Dubois (FRA, 865) - Sacha Orlowski (n°14) | 6/3 7/5 |
Hasselt Cat. 1 (06/08/2018) - (12/08/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Sacha Orlowski - Grigory Shebekin (RUS, 51, n°15) | 4/6 6/3 6/4 |
2T : | Sacha Orlowski - Oskar Grzegorzewski (POL, 141) | 6/1 4/0 abandon |
3T : | Niccolo Ciavarella (ITA, 13, n°2) - Sacha Orlowski | 6/3 6/1 |
Nivelles Cat. 2 (13/08/2018) - (19/08/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Sacha Orlowski - Bartolomiej Ros (POL, 329) | 6/7 6/2 6/3 |
2T : | Idriss Haddouch (BEL, 143, n°6) - Sacha Orlowski | 6/3 7/5 |
1T : | Matias Lofink / Felix Lucht - Sacha Orlowski / Emilien Demanet | 7/6 4/6 10-8 |
Uccle Sport Cat. 3 (20/08/2018) - (26/08/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Neo Beclinq (FRA, 746) - Sacha Orlowski | 6/4 6/3 |
1T : | Sacha Orlowski / Emilien Demanet (n°4) - Pedro Estrela / Mathis Jouanneau | 7/6 6/3 |
1/4 : | Sacha Orlowski / Emilien Demanet (n°4) - Kelyan Brinon / Kilian Guillou | 7/6 6/2 |
1/2 : | Sacha Orlowski / Emilien Demanet (n°4) - Nyo Van Dyck / Jethro Dela Vega | 6/3 7/6 |
F : | Sacha Orlowski / Emilien Demanet - Idriss Haddouch / Mats Herremans | 3/6 6/2 10-7 |
Raanana Cat. 3 (29/10/2018) - (04/11/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Ofer Hacohenwc (ISR, 1697) - Sacha Orlowski | 6/4 3/6 7/6 |
1T : | Sacha Orlowski / Vitas Barendregt (n°4) | bye |
1/4 : | Sacha Orlowski / Vitas Barendregt (n°4) - Ofek Shimanov / Eyal Shyovitz | 6/0 7/5 |
1/2 : | Edas Butvilas / Danila Terebkov - Sacha Orlowski / Vitas Barendregt | 4/6 6/1 10-7 |
Haifa Cat. 3 (05/11/2018) - (11/11/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Sacha Orlowski (n°1) | bye |
Q2 : | Sacha Orlowski (n°1) - Nittai Fadida (ISR, Ncl) | 6/2 6/3 |
Q3 : | Sacha Orlowski (n°1) - Yonatan Etstein (ISR, 1461, n°9) | 6/1 6/2 |
1T : | Sacha Orlowskiq - Ido Samimyan (ISR, 697) | 6/1 4/6 6/4 |
2T : | Sacha Orlowskiq - Patryk Stankiewicz (POL, 411, n°7) | 6/4 6/3 |
1/4 : | Alexander Blockx (BEL, 148, n°3) - Sacha Orlowskiq | 6/4 6/3 |
1T : | Razvan Aghion / Christian Teszari - Sacha Orlowski / Idriss Haddouch | 3/6 6/4 10-8 |
De Borman AFT - U15 (16/07/2018) - (22/07/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
1/4 : | Sacha Orlowski (n°6) - Antoine Hasse (BEL, C30/1) | 6/0 6/0 |
1/2 : | Arno Van Droogenbroeck (BEL, B-4/6, n°2) - Sacha Orlowski (n°6) | 6/0 7/6 |
De Borman Nat - U15 U15 (17/09/2018) - (23/09/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
1/4 : | Gilles-Arnaud Bailly (BEL, B+4/6) - Sacha Orlowski | 6/2 6/3 |
Argayon U15 (24/12/2018) - (30/12/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
1/4 : | Jack Loge (BEL, B-2/6) - Sacha Orlowski (n°4) | 6/4 6/2 |
Simple : 23 victoires pour 17 défaites |
Double : 5 victoires pour 8 défaites |
2017 |
2018 |
2019 |
2020 |