Milovice Cat. 2 (15/01/2018) - (21/01/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | John Paternoster (n°2) | bye |
Q2 : | Filip Apltauer (TCH, 523, n°14) - John Paternoster (n°2) | 3/6 7/6 3/0 abandon |
Zoetermeer Cat. 3 (19/02/2018) - (25/02/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | John Paternoster (n°2) | bye |
Q2 : | Samy Prot (FRA, Ncl) - John Paternoster (n°2) | 6/4 6/4 |
Athènes Cat. 3 (02/04/2018) - (08/04/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | John Paternoster (n°6) - Sebastian Samuel Meyer (NOR, 663) | 6/2 6/2 |
Q2 : | John Paternoster (n°6) - Ioannis Bechlivanidis (GRE, Ncl) | 6/2 6/3 |
1T : | Apostolos Grammatikoulis (GRE, 530) - John Paternosterq | 3/6 6/2 6/0 |
1T : | Kilian Feldbausch / Tiago Pires Antonio - John Paternoster / Loann Massard | w/o |
Maribor Cat. 2 (07/05/2018) - (13/05/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | John Paternoster (n°2) | bye |
Q2 : | John Paternoster (n°2) - Martin Topic (SLN, Ncl) | 6/0 6/0 |
Q3 : | Vanja Joksovic (SLN, Ncl) - John Paternoster (n°2) | 3/6 6/3 6/1 |
1T : | Merse Deli / Dorian Vasung - John Paternoster / Guillaume Jacob | 7/6 6/1 |
Maribor Cat. 2 (14/05/2018) - (20/05/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | John Paternoster - Tarik Bajrovic (BHZ, 354) | 6/1 6/1 |
2T : | Raffaele Mariani (SUI, 25, n°3) - John Paternoster | 6/3 7/5 |
1T : | John Paternoster / Guillaume Jacob - Ziga Bizjak / Vaal Urankar | 6/1 6/0 |
2T : | Aljaz Kirbis / Diogo Morais (n°4) - John Paternoster / Guillaume Jacob | 7/5 6/2 |
Bruxelles Cat. 3 (25/06/2018) - (01/07/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | John Paternoster (n°7) - Louki Nivarletq (BEL, 2141) | 6/1 6/0 |
2T : | John Paternoster (n°7) - Guillaume Jacob (BEL, 1317) | 5/7 6/1 6/1 |
1T : | John Paternoster / Joshua Nuyts (n°3) | bye |
1/4 : | Malo Barthez / Gabriele Novi - John Paternoster / Joshua Nuyts | 6/7 7/5 10/4 |
Amsterdam Cat. 3 (02/07/2018) - (08/07/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | John Paternoster (n°14) - Leo Raquillet (FRA, 519) | 6/2 6/2 |
2T : | John Paternoster (n°14) - Lars Wagenaar (PBS, 448) | 6/4 5/7 6/0 |
3T : | Alexander Orlov (RUS, 73, n°4) - John Paternoster (n°14) | 6/5 abandon |
Uccle Sport Cat. 3 (20/08/2018) - (26/08/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Christophe Schroederq (LUX, 617) - John Paternoster | 3/6 6/3 abandon |
Argayon U15 (24/12/2018) - (30/12/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
1/4 : | John Paternoster - Vitas Barendregt (BEL, B-4/6, n°3) | 6/3 7/6 |
1/2 : | Mats Herremans (BEL, B-15, n°1) - John Paternoster | 6/3 5/7 6/3 |
Simple : 9 victoires pour 8 défaites |
Double : 1 victoires pour 4 défaites |
2016 |
2017 |
2018 |
2019 |
2020 |
2021 |