Milovice Cat. 2 (15/01/2018) - (21/01/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Adam Dudaq (TCH, 312) - Vitas Barendregt | 3/6 7/5 6/3 |
1T : | Jakub Jupa / Jonas Padevet - Vitas Barendregt / Pierre Ngijol Carre | 6/3 6/3 |
Zoetermeer Cat. 3 (19/02/2018) - (25/02/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Vitas Barendregt - Hoan MouretLL (FRA, 363) | 6/2 3/6 7/5 |
2T : | Luka Novakovic (PBS, 214) - Vitas Barendregt | 6/2 6/0 |
1T : | Mika Brunold / Kilian Feldbausch (n°6) - Vitas Barendregt / Ty Wunderlich | 7/5 6/3 |
Rotterdam Cat. 3 (26/02/2018) - (04/03/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Christopher Lam (PBS, 442) - Vitas Barendregt | 6/3 7/5 |
1T : | Vitas Barendregt / Nyo Van Dyck (n°5) | bye |
2T : | Vitas Barendregt / Nyo Van Dyck (n°5) - Jip Mens / Alfrendo Vogelaar | 6/2 6/0 |
1/4 : | Abel Forger / Daniel Verbeek - Vitas Barendregt / Nyo Van Dyck | 6/4 5/7 10-6 |
Athènes Cat. 3 (02/04/2018) - (08/04/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Georgios Valaris (GRE, 795) - Vitas Barendregt | 6/3 3/1 abandon |
Maribor Cat. 2 (07/05/2018) - (13/05/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Maj Premzl (SLN, 208) - Vitas Barendregt | 6/1 6/0 |
1T : | Tim Andersson / Henry Ronnberg - Vitas Barendregt / Sacha Orlowski | 6/3 6/4 |
Maribor Cat. 2 (14/05/2018) - (20/05/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Ervin Mesic (DAN, 319) - Vitas Barendregt | 6/1 5/0 abandon |
1T : | Niki Polanec / Jernej Stonic - Vitas Barendregt / Sacha Orlowski | w/o |
Bruxelles Cat. 3 (25/06/2018) - (01/07/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Vitas Barendregt - Alexander Pantelicq (BEL, Ncl) | 5/7 6/4 6/1 |
2T : | Viktor Sempels (BEL, 1010, n°8) - Vitas Barendregt | 6/2 6/2 |
1T : | Vitas Barendregt / Guillaume Jacob (n°4) - Quentin Durnez / Lukas Spitzer | 6/0 6/2 |
1/4 : | Vitas Barendregt / Guillaume Jacob (n°4) - Leonardo Mileikowsky / Louki Nivarlet | 6/2 4/6 11/9 |
1/2 : | Dante Despontin / Sam Verkaeren - Vitas Barendregt / Guillaume Jacob | 6/4 6/1 |
Amsterdam Cat. 3 (02/07/2018) - (08/07/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Vitas Barendregt - Pepijn Bastiaansenwc (PBS, Ncl) | 6/4 6/3 |
2T : | Vitas Barendregt - Tiago Pires Antonio (FRA, 254, n°10) | 6/4 6/4 |
3T : | Abel Forger (FRA, 110, n°6) - Vitas Barendregt | 6/1 6/1 |
Paris Cat. 1 (09/07/2018) - (15/07/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Vitas Barendregt (n°10) | bye |
Q2 : | Vitas Barendregt (n°10) - Lucien Guenin Queyrard (FRA, 744) | 6/2 7/5 |
Q3 : | Vitas Barendregt (n°10) - Clovis Bonnin (FRA, Ncl) | 6/0 6/1 |
Q4 : | Emilio Zielkowski (SUE, 247, n°6) - Vitas Barendregt (n°10) | 6/3 7/5 |
Hasselt Cat. 1 (06/08/2018) - (12/08/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Mariano Tammaro (ITA, 46, n°14) - Vitas Barendregt | 6/3 6/4 |
Nivelles Cat. 2 (13/08/2018) - (19/08/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Vitas Barendregt - Elia SefianiSE (MRC, 798) | 6/2 6/2 |
2T : | German Mingaleev (RUS, 33, n°1) - Vitas Barendregt | 6/3 6/4 |
1T : | Vitas Barendregt / Guillaume Jacob (n°3) | bye |
1/4 : | Neo Beclin / Mathys Pinoit - Vitas Barendregt / Guillaume Jacob | 6/3 4/6 10-8 |
Uccle Sport Cat. 3 (20/08/2018) - (26/08/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Vitas Barendregt (n°8) - Jethro Dela Vega (GBR, 746) | 4/6 7/5 6/4 |
2T : | Vitas Barendregt (n°8) - Neo Beclinq (FRA, 746) | 6/3 4/6 6/1 |
1/4 : | Gilles-Arnaud Bailly (BEL, 140, n°2) - Vitas Barendregt (n°8) | 6/1 6/0 |
1T : | Vitas Barendregt / Dorian Verrue - Jorge Carlos Camara Allgaier / Angel Sierra Malinomki | 0/6 7/6 10-8 |
1/4 : | Federico Bondioli / Clement Kubiak (n°3) - Vitas Barendregt / Dorian Verrue | 6/3 6/4 |
Raanana Cat. 3 (29/10/2018) - (04/11/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Vitas Barendregt (n°1) | bye |
Q2 : | Vitas Barendregt (n°1) - Yarin Kovalski (ISR, Ncl) | 6/1 6/2 |
Q3 : | Itay Bity (ISR, 1906, n°15) - Vitas Barendregt (n°1) | 7/5 6/4 |
1T : | Vitas Barendregt / Sacha Orlowski (n°4) | bye |
1/4 : | Vitas Barendregt / Sacha Orlowski (n°4) - Ofek Shimanov / Eyal Shyovitz | 6/0 7/5 |
1/2 : | Edas Butvilas / Danila Terebkov - Vitas Barendregt / Sacha Orlowski | 4/6 6/1 10-7 |
Haifa Cat. 3 (05/11/2018) - (11/11/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Vitas Barendregt (n°3) | bye |
Q2 : | Vitas Barendregt (n°3) - Adam Muller (ISR, Ncl) | 4/6 6/3 6/4 |
Q3 : | Vitas Barendregt (n°3) - Yoni Danzic (ISR, Ncl) | 6/3 6/4 |
1T : | Vitas Barendregtq - Eyal Shyovitzq (ISR, 1469) | 6/1 6/2 |
2T : | Leon Benedict (AUT, 132) - Vitas Barendregtq | 6/4 6/2 |
1T : | Alexander Blockx / Guillaume Jacob - Vitas Barendregt / Itay Bity | 6/4 6/7 10-7 |
Argayon U15 (24/12/2018) - (30/12/2018) | ||
---|---|---|
1/4 : | John Paternoster (BEL, B+2/6) - Vitas Barendregt (n°3) | 6/3 7/6 |
Simple : 13 victoires pour 15 défaites |
Double : 5 victoires pour 10 défaites |
2016 |
2017 |
2018 |
2019 |